Lua.sh

Open-source alternative to TinyURL, Bitly, Short.io.

Open-source platform for creating shortened URLs with advanced analytics, custom domains, and API integration for marketing and development teams.

Open Source Alternative to:

Screenshot of Lua.sh website

Open-source platform for creating shortened URLs with advanced analytics, custom domains, and API integration for marketing and development teams.

Some key features of Lua.sh:

  • Open-source alternative to TinyURL, Bitly, Short.io
  • Marketing & Customer Engagement and Web & Product Analytics coverage
  • GitHub stars, forks, license, last commit, and activity score synced from directory sources
  • Codex course and interactive classroom previews attached to the repository detail page

Learning previews

Learn this project

Codex HTML Course

Lua.sh Codex HTML Course

Coming soon

Lua.sh Codex HTML Course is being prepared for this directory project.

Interactive Classroom

Lua.sh Interactive Classroom

Coming soon

Lua.sh Interactive Classroom is being prepared for this directory project.

Built with

ShareXLinkedInEmail

Related projects